Croma Capital is an Growing investment Advisory firm providing Stock Market Analysis & Advisory Tips Services in Across india. “Your Success of Earning Money in Stock is the True Our Goal of Croma Capital .” Call us for expert advise. +91-95-4050-5454 Email cromacapital360@gmail.com Website http://goo.gl/Hs1L3N

Home| About us| Pricing| Contact us|Super70-CromaStocks|15-Mantras|Career| Services| Partners| FAQ's

Croma Capital is a team of Professionals from finance & management background and one of the india's leading Stock and MCX Market Investment Advisory Firm providing services all over india with assurance of more than 93% accuracy in Stock & Commodity Tips. Our Professional Research Analysts are well qualified. In each key area of Technical & Fundamental Research – extensive experience of our professional team is exemplary. We have been guiding our clients to achieve their investments goals for several years. Our business has been built upon the core principle of putting our client’s interest first. Our vision is to act in the client’s best interest, not once in a while, but consistently. This means offering outstanding research and advice. We try to exceed client’s expectations. We maintain the highest standards of integrity which involves being honest and doing the right thing for our clients, employees and all of our website users. We continually hire and train great employees. Great employees drive for superior performance. They relentlessly strive to improve performance. Best for those who are looking for most accurate Stock & MCX Market Tips Provider Firm who can help you to earn handsome profit with very low risky trading. “Your Success of Earning Money in Stock & MCX Market is the True Goal of Croma Capital .” Call us for expert advise and tips for daily , short term, mediaum term, long term. +91-95-4050-5454

.

Disclaimer:- Trading in equities is risky. Information provided on this website does not constitute investment advice. There is no guarantee of profits and we will not be responsible for any losses incurred or decisions made based on the information provided here. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns.

Sunday, 8 January 2017

Auto Ancillaries Top Companies in India by Market Capitalization - BSE,NSE


                                                          Auto Ancillaries
Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
High
52 wk
Low
Market Cap
(Rs. cr)
Bosch21,144.701.1725,649.9515,752.6564,535.19
Motherson Sumi331.600.94358.55206.2046,541.37
Amara Raja Batt928.051.281,077.00773.0515,852.25
Exide Ind186.401.11207.70116.0015,844.00
WABCO India5,200.15-1.516,542.004,760.009,863.43
Sundaram-Clayto2,960.200.013,541.801,868.005,989.10
Federal-Mogul496.151.67591.40271.002,760.19
Minda Ind325.750.15405.35159.052,584.07
Suprajit Eng191.85-4.53233.90130.002,519.73
Minda Corp89.05-1.00143.6085.501,863.92
Precision Camsh163.957.65188.20126.151,553.78
Gabriel India108.05-0.09129.7575.151,552.07
FIEM Ind1,154.200.401,509.95726.001,518.91
Jamna Auto184.00-1.45241.10124.901,465.31
Banco Products202.35-0.76241.5093.001,447.18
Wheels1,176.80-1.931,417.00771.001,415.96
Sona Koyo Stee63.00-1.7975.4537.151,252.08
ZF Steering Gea1,293.000.921,815.001,150.001,173.18
Rane Holdings774.15-0.11984.00488.001,105.32
Steel Str Wheel676.95-1.17775.00296.901,051.54
Subros166.45-1.83186.4081.90998.51
JBM Auto241.70-2.30326.90101.00986.02
Automotive Axle630.65-0.64799.90510.25953.04
JMT Auto18.90-1.5646.8518.45952.24
Pricol91.000.00132.1535.60862.65
Rico Auto58.400.7875.2527.70790.06
Hind Composites1,601.10-1.002,119.00780.00788.22
Rane Brake993.85-0.951,399.00300.10786.63
Amtek Auto34.400.2956.2030.60773.16
Munjal Showa192.95-1.68255.90150.00771.70
Lumax Inds818.20-0.82989.00380.00764.83
Jay BharatMarut306.50-2.53375.45114.00663.57
India Nippon554.90-1.30694.80315.00627.63
Sharda Motor1,054.10-0.561,438.00726.00626.80
Lumax Auto Tech441.10-1.56557.00288.00601.29
The Hi-Tech Gea316.75-3.72400.00220.00594.48
Harita Seating724.20-1.73790.00356.00562.63
Setco Auto36.95-0.1454.8028.10493.64
Munjal Auto Ind93.35-1.48117.8062.20466.75
Shivam Auto44.70-1.9766.3037.10447.00
Rane Madras415.55-1.09568.00267.00436.77
Phoenix Lamps155.601.50173.0091.75435.98
GNA Axles198.300.03275.55171.10425.66
Auto Corp Goa660.403.03752.00410.00424.08
Rane Engine625.35-1.98807.45442.00420.17
UCAL Fuel175.05-2.51235.8087.20387.10
Castex Tech8.883.0216.874.87335.77
Rajratan Global675.90-0.60875.00200.00294.14
Enkei Wheels182.10-2.54221.00125.00257.36
PPAP Automotive164.10-0.64204.50118.20229.74
Samkrg Pistons194.55-0.74256.00125.00191.06
Sundaram Brake460.95-2.11568.60235.00181.36
Bharat Seats55.10-2.8271.5033.10173.01
IP Rings243.501.42254.50109.65171.48
Talbros Auto135.35-0.29168.7083.00167.10
Omax Autos77.90-0.95103.4058.35166.61
Machino Plastic218.450.34234.00133.95134.06
Triton Valves1,308.95-1.211,700.00879.00129.59
Menon Pistons21.000.4827.3510.08107.09
Auto Stampings
64.85-2.2671.1532.20102.88

1 comment:

  1. Someone Sometimes with visits your blog regularly and recommended it in my experience to read as well. The way of writing is excellent and also the content is top-notch. Thanks for that insight you provide the readers!
    Forex

    ReplyDelete